Prologo: Pardinho - (55.42km)
06/06/2022 - 15:25:44
Resultados Extra-Oficiais
Categoria: UTV
POS NUM
PILOTO/NAVEGADOR
(POS)CAT PARC1 PARC2 PARC3 PARC4 TEMPO
Penal

Bonus
TOTAL
Dif. Lider
Dif. Anterior
1115
CRISTIANO BATISTA
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
TRANSMAQUINAS RACING
(1)UOP* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:35.3
* * *

* * *
00:02:35

2107
GUILHERME CYSNE
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
GC RALLY TEAM - QUADRIJET RACING
(1)UT1* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:38.1
* * *

* * *
00:02:38
00:00:02
3119
JULIANO MEIRA
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
ONE RALLY TEAM
(1)UT2* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:39.0
* * *

* * *
00:02:39
00:00:03
00:00:00
4104
REINALDO VARELA
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
VARELA CAN-AM MONSTER ENERGY
(2)UOP* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:39.8
* * *

* * *
00:02:39
00:00:04
00:00:00
5125
LUCAS MORAES
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
POLARIS ONE
(2)UT1* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:39.9
* * *

* * *
00:02:39
00:00:04
00:00:00
6103
RICHARD FLITER
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
ONE UTV RALLY TEAM
(3)UT1* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:41.1
* * *

* * *
00:02:41
00:00:05
00:00:01
7120
OTAVIO LEITE
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
TRANSMAQUINAS RACING
(4)UT1* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:41.3
* * *

* * *
00:02:41
00:00:06
00:00:00
8102
NUNO FOJO
POLARIS RZR PRO R
POLARIS FACTORY RACING BRASIL - COTTON RACING
(5)UT1* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:42.0
* * *

* * *
00:02:42
00:00:06
00:00:00
9130
EDU PIANO
MANUEL RUIVO

CAM AN MAVERICK X3
TERRITORIO MOTORSPORT
(3)UOP* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:42.3
* * *

* * *
00:02:42
00:00:07
00:00:00
10112
JUNIOR SIQUEIRA
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
COTTON RACING
(1)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:43.4
* * *

* * *
00:02:43
00:00:08
00:00:01
11109
MARCUS COTTON
POLARIS RZR PRO R
POLARIS FACTORY RACING BRASIL - COTTON RACING
(2)UT2* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:46.1
* * *

* * *
00:02:46
00:00:10
00:00:02
12135
CAIO VOLPE
CAIQUE VOLPE

CAM AN MAVERICK X3
CASARINI
(1)UDB* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:47.4
* * *

* * *
00:02:47
00:00:12
00:00:01
13110
GUILHERME CAIO
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
COTTON RACING - POLARIS RACING BRASIL
(2)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:47.9
* * *

* * *
00:02:47
00:00:12
00:00:00
14118
KAIQUE BENTIVOGLIO
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
POLARIS ONE
(3)UT2* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:48.3
* * *

* * *
00:02:48
00:00:13
00:00:00
15144
RICHARD CARIDA
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
RB1 RACING
(1)UT4* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:48.4
* * *

* * *
00:02:48
00:00:13
00:00:00
16129
LEANDRO FRACASSI
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
COTTON RACING
(3)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:50.2
* * *

* * *
00:02:50
00:00:14
00:00:01
17121
IVAN FERREIRA
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
SAFRAMIL
(4)UT2* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:50.9
* * *

* * *
00:02:50
00:00:15
00:00:00
18148
MARCIO JANNUZZI
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
GC RALLY TEAM - QUADRIJET RACING
(1)UOV* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:51.2
* * *

* * *
00:02:51
00:00:15
00:00:00
19116
RAI ALVES DA CRUZ
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
BIANCHINI RALLY
(5)UT2* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:51.2
* * *

* * *
00:02:51
00:00:15
00:00:00
20149
RODRIGO MONTEMOR
LUIZ FERNANDO NUTTI

CAM AN MAVERICK X3
BIANCHINI RALLY
(2)UDB* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:52.0
* * *

* * *
00:02:52
00:00:16
00:00:00
21138
ALEXANDRE MOULIN
GUILHERME ASEVEDO

CAM AN MAVERICK X3
GC RALLY TEAM
(4)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:52.1
* * *

* * *
00:02:52
00:00:16
00:00:00
22137
DANIEL GONCALVES
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
CACA LEGUAS
(2)UOV* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:52.4
* * *

* * *
00:02:52
00:00:17
00:00:00
23150
PABLO HENRIQUE COSTA MARCAL
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
MARCAL
(5)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:53.0
* * *

* * *
00:02:53
00:00:17
00:00:00
24147
DANIEL MALZONI
FABRICIO BIANCHINI

CAM AN MAVERICK X3
COTTON RACING
(3)UDB* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:54.3
* * *

* * *
00:02:54
00:00:19
00:00:01
25134
DANIEL TRECENTI
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
SANO RALLY
(6)UT2* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:55.9
* * *

* * *
00:02:55
00:00:20
00:00:01
26142
LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES
FAUSTO DALLAPE

CAM AN MAVERICK X3
TERRITORIO MOTORSPORT
(4)UDB* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:55.9
* * *

* * *
00:02:55
00:00:20
00:00:00
27143
BRUNO AZEVEDO
JORLEY AMARAL

POLARIS RZR PRO XP
COTTON RACING
(1)UST* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:56.3
* * *

* * *
00:02:56
00:00:21
00:00:00
28128
GLAUCO LO GIUDICE
HENRIQUE PIRES DA COSTA

CAM AN MAVERICK X3
TAHITI RACING
(5)UDB* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:56.3
* * *

* * *
00:02:56
00:00:21
00:00:00
29124
PEDRO ARNA
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
CASARINI
(3)UOV* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:56.5
* * *

* * *
00:02:56
00:00:21
00:00:00
30136
RAFAEL YOSHIOKA
LORIVAL ROLDAN

CAM AN MAVERICK X3
COTTON RACING
(6)UDB* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:58.2
* * *

* * *
00:02:58
00:00:22
00:00:01
31141
PEDRO SOARES COSTA
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
GC RALLY TEAM
(2)UT4* * ** * ** * ** * *0:02:59.7
* * *

* * *
00:02:59
00:00:24
00:00:01
32127
MARCELO WEYNE
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
SANO RALLY
(4)UOV* * ** * ** * ** * *0:03:00.5
* * *

* * *
00:03:00
00:00:25
00:00:00
33145
JOAO LUCAS MACHADO
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
-
(3)UT4* * ** * ** * ** * *0:03:01.7
* * *

* * *
00:03:01
00:00:26
00:00:01
34133
VAGNER MONFERRER
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
COTTON RACING
(6)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * *0:03:03.1
* * *

* * *
00:03:03
00:00:27
00:00:01
35122
ANGELO MACHADO
ENIO BOZZANO JUNIOR

CAM AN MAVERICK X3
COTTON RACING
(7)UDB* * ** * ** * ** * *0:03:03.5
* * *

* * *
00:03:03
00:00:28
00:00:00
36132
JOSE GIAFFONE
CAMILA GIAFFONE

GIAFFONE EXO NB
GIAFFONE RACING
(1)UEX* * ** * ** * ** * *0:03:08.2
* * *

* * *
00:03:08
00:00:32
00:00:04
37140
TOMAZ DOS SANTOS
CLAUDIO RIESER

CAM AN MAVERICK X3
SANO RALLY
(8)UDB* * ** * ** * ** * *0:03:19.0
* * *

* * *
00:03:19
00:00:43
00:00:10
38139
MASSIMO CASARINI
DANIEL SPOLIDORIO

POLARIS RZR PRO XP
ONE UTV RALLY TEAM
(2)UST* * ** * ** * ** * *0:03:21.4
* * *

* * *
00:03:21
00:00:46
00:00:02
39105
DENISIO CASARINI
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
ONE RALLY TEAM
(6)UT1* * ** * ** * ** * *0:05:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:05:00
00:02:24
00:01:38
40101
RODRIGO VARELA
CAM AN MAVERICK X3
VARELA CAN-AM MONSTER ENERGY RALLY TEAM
(7)UT1* * ** * ** * ** * *0:05:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:05:00
00:02:24
00:00:00
41131
JOAO GIRIBALDI
WEDNER MOREIRA

CAM AN MAVERICK X3
AGEPLAN
(9)UDB* * ** * ** * ** * *0:05:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:05:00
00:02:24
00:00:00
42146
ANDRE GIRIBALDI
WEIDNER MOREIRA

CAM AN MAVERICK X3
AGEPLAN
(10)UDB* * ** * ** * ** * *0:05:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:05:00
00:02:24
00:00:00